List of companies

Kretingos autobusų stotis, UAB "Kretingos autobusų parkas"

Šventosios g. 1, 97124 Kretinga
(+370) 44579001
Atsidarys rytoj 6.00

Get directions:

Did you mean?:
Did you mean?:

Affiliates

See all addresses

Company contacts

Phone
(+370) 44579001
Website
www.kretingosap.lt
Email
stotis@kretingosap.lt
Manager
V. Ročys

Work hours

Monday
6.00-19.00
Tuesday
6.00-19.00
Wednesday
6.00-19.00
Thursday
6.00-19.00
Friday
6.00-19.00
Saturday
7.00-18.00
Sunday
7.00-18.00

Activity

Bus stations
Rate it:
0 (at least 80 characters)
Visitor statistics
Information update
Share

Surrounding companies | Show on map

Skuodo autobusai, UAB
46.9 km | Vilniaus g. 34, Skuodas
Šilutės autobusų parkas, UAB
61.4 km | Dariaus ir Girėno g. 30, Šilutė
Šilalės autobusų parkas, UAB
75.5 km | Pūtvės Pilies g. 3, Šilalė
Mažeikių autobusų parkas, UAB
85.2 km | Laižuvos g. 82D, Mažeikiai
Jurbarko autobusų parkas, UAB
131.9 km | V. Kudirkos g. 35, Jurbarkas
Šakių autobusų parkas, UAB
154.8 km | Aušros g. 3, Šakiai
Pakruojo autotransportas, AB
164.6 km | Statybininkų g. 9, Pakruojis
Pasvalio autobusų parkas , UAB
198.7 km | Vilniaus g. 39, Pasvalys
Ukmergės autobusų parkas, UAB
232.1 km | Deltuvos g. 33, Ukmergė
Šalčininkų autobusų parkas, UAB
317.8 km | Vilniaus g. 56, Šalčininkai
2.4 km | Vytauto g. 114, Kretinga
10 km | Klaipėdos pl. 42, Palanga
19 km | Garažų g. 2, Klaipėda